Bodyshop Management Systems Ltd, Crossways Business Park

Bodyshop Management Systems Ltd
Regus House;Victory Way
DA2 6QD Crossways Business Park
Kent England

Official Data

Official Name
BODYSHOP MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Company Number
06213700
Previous Names
22/10/2007 - BEXLEY PYRO LIMITED
VAT Number
9188 36878
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Eclipse BMS announces the most advanced management system ever seen for the UK bodyshop industry The result of over 3 years work brings a totally new dimension to bodyshop management and offers ultra modern features and benefits way beyond anything seen so far BMS have constructed this from the basement up, and anyone who see s it will quickly realise what a fantastic tool it is for raising profits in the bodyshop From time to time all the management systems play leap frog but Eclipse is destined to create a huge lead which will be hard to catch.


Keywords:
Computer Software, It Systems, Software Development, Management Solutions, Management System
Products
Eclipse , Fusion , CAPS
Bodyshop Management Systems Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bodyshop Management Systems Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Regus House, Victory Way, Admirals Park
    DA2 6QD  Crossways Business Park
  2. Regus House Victory Way, Crossways Business Park
    DA2 6QD  Crossways Business Park
  3. Regus House Victory Way Admirals Park, Crossways
    DA2 6QD  Crossways Business Park
  4. Collingwood House, Schooner Court
    DA2 6QQ  Crossways Business Park
  5. Blake House Schooner Court, Crossways Business Park
    DA2 6QQ  Crossways Business Park
  6. 32-33 Clipper Boulevard East, Crossways
    DA2 6QP  Crossways Business Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies